GlissExtra 2020

Tallinn, Estonia

17.10.2020 - 18.10.2020

Skoda Icearena

CategorySegment   
Pre-Chicks A girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks A girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs A girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs A boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Basic Novice boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intermediate Novice girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice girls Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Advanced Novice boys Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior men Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Senior ladies Entries Result  
Short ProgramOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Chicks B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Chicks B boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Cubs B boys Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Springs B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Novice B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Junior B girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-Young 2010 and younger girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Pre-young 2008/2009 girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Young 2006-2007 girls Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze ladies II Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze ladies III-IV Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Silver ladies Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Silver men Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Masters ladies Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Artistic free skating Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 18.10.2020 18:09

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment